Until 8 ports

Products (Total Items: 13 )
Sort by:
LBIES16308-2F(M)
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$338.58
Back order (15 business days)
LBIES16308-2F(S)
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Single -mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$352.44
Back order (15 business days)
LBIES16608-2F(S)
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$712.80
Back order (15 business days)
LBIES16608-2F(M)
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$689.04
Back order (15 business days)
LBIES16308-1F(M)
7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$265.32
Back order (15 business days)
LBIES16308-1F(S)
7 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX,Multi-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$271.26
Back order (15 business days)
NS-209FCS
Unmanaged Switch with 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-TX with 100 Base-FX Fiber mono-mode and SC connector/ power supply of 12-48 Vdc
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$599.00  $539.10
Back order.
NSM-209FCS
Metal Case of NS-209FCS
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$669.00  $602.10
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-209FC
Unmanaged Switch with 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-TX with 100 Base-FX Fiber multi-mode and SC connector/ power supply of 12-48 Vdc
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$399.00  $359.10
Back order.
NSM-209FC
8 Port 10/100 Base RJ 45 with 1 Port Fiber Optic/ SC Connector/ Multi-Mode/ Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$469.00  $422.10
Back order.
NS-209FT
Unmanaged 8 port Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Converter/ ST connector
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$399.00  $359.10
Back order.
NSM-209FT
NS-209FT with Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$469.00  $422.10
Back order.
LBIES16608-2F(SS)
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Single-mode, single fiber, 20Km SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$752.40
Back order.