Until 5 ports

Products (Total Items: 7 )
Sort by:
RSM-405
Industrial Etherent Real Time Redundant Ring Switch/ 5 port/ Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$559.00  $503.10
Back order.
RSM-405R
RS-405 Robust Version with conformal coating
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$689.00  $620.10
Back order.
RS-405
5-Port Industrial Ethernet (10/100Base-TX) Real-Time Redundant Ring Switch/ supports auto-negotiation feature and auto MDI /MDIX function. Relay output for link lose alarm. Redundant power inputs/ +10VDC~+30VDC
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$499.00  $449.10
Back order.
NS-205AFC-T
Multi Mode, SC Connector, 4 port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet with 1 Fiber port
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$299.00  $269.10
Back order.
NS-205AG
Unmanaged 5-port Industrial 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$229.00  $206.10
Back order.
NS-205PFCS-24V
Single Mode 30 KM, SC Connector, 4 port Industrial Ethernet Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$369.00  $332.10
Back order.
LBIES16608-4F(M)
4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode,2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V
Average Rating(0)
$853.38
Back order (15 business days)