Until 5 ports

Products (Total Items: 63 )
Sort by:
More results 1 2 3 4 5 Next page View All
NS-200AFT
1 Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter.
Average Rating(0)
$299.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-200FC
For Multi Mode Use* 10/100BaseT Ethernet to Fiber Optics 100BaseFX Converter. The Ethernet supports 10/100M Auto-Negot
Average Rating(0)
$359.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-200FCS
Ethernet (10/100Base-TX) to Fiber Optics (100Base-FX) converter
Average Rating(0)
$539.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-200FT
1 Port Fiber Optic/ 1 Port 10/100M RJ 45 Connector/ Multi Mode/ ST connector/ Plastic Case.
Average Rating(0)
$359.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-200WDM-A
Industrial Single Strand 10/100 Base-T(x) to 100 Base-FX Media Converter/TX 1310 nm/ RX 1550 nm/ SC
Average Rating(0)
$369.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-200WDM-B
Industrial Single Strand 10/100 Base-T(x) to 100 Base-FX Media Converter/TX 15500 nm/ RX 1310 nm/ SC
Average Rating(0)
$369.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205FC
Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Gigabit Base-T Ethernet Switch with Din Rail Mount. Supports operating temperatures from -30°C ~ +70°C (-22F ~ 158F).
Average Rating(0)
$399.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205FCS
Industrial switch with 4 Ethernet ports 10/100 base-TX with RJ-45 connectors and 1 fiber optic port single-mode with SC connector, distance 15 km. Operating temp. 0°C ~ 70°C, plastic case, DIN-Rail mounting. Power input: 10 ~ 30 Vdc with redundant input.
Average Rating(0)
$679.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205FT
Industrial switch with 4 Ethernet ports 10/100 base-TX with RJ-45 connectors and 1 fiber optic port multi-mode with ST connector, distance 2 km. Operating temp. 0°C ~ 70°C, plastic case, DIN-Rail mounting. Power input: 10 ~ 30 Vdc with redundant input.
Average Rating(0)
$399.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205FC
Industrial switch with 4 Ethernet ports 10/100 base-TX and 1 fiber optic port multi-mode ST connector, distance 2 km. Operating temp. 0°C ~ 70°C, metal case, DIN-Rail or wall mount. Power input: 10~30 Vdc with redundant input and 1 relay output alarm
Average Rating(0)
$489.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205FT
1 Port Fiber Optic/ 4 Port 10/100M RJ 45 Connector/ Multi Mode/ ST connector/ Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
$489.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PFT
Multi-mode/ ST Connector/ 4 port 10/100 Mbps PoE with 1 Fiber port Switch
Average Rating(0)
$489.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PFT
Metal Case of NSM-205PFT
Average Rating(0)
$549.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PFC
Multi-mode/ SC Connector/ 4 port 10/100 Mbps PoE with 1 Fiber port Switch
Average Rating(0)
$489.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PFC
NS-205PFC with Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
$729.00
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
More results 1 2 3 4 5 Next page View All