Until 5 ports

Products (Total Items: 15 )
Sort by:
NSM-205PFT
Metal Case of NSM-205PFT
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$549.00  $466.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PFC
Multi-mode/ SC Connector/ 4 port 10/100 Mbps PoE with 1 Fiber port Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$489.00  $415.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PFC
NS-205PFC with Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$729.00  $619.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PFCS
Single-Mode of NSM-205PFC
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$729.00  $619.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PSE
NS-205 with Power Over Ethernet
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$239.00  $203.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PSE-24
5-Port 10/100 Mbps Power Over Ethernet PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch with 24 VDC Input
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$379.00  $322.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PSE-24
Metal case of NS-205PSE-24
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$439.00  $373.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-206AFT-T
Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4 port 10/100 Mbps PoE with 2 Fiber ports Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$529.00  $449.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PFCS-24V
Single Mode 30 KM, SC Connector, 4 port Industrial Ethernet Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$429.00  $364.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PSE-IP67
NS-205PSE in IP 67 case
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$609.00  $517.65
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PSE-12V
12V Unmanaged 5 Port 10/100 Mbps PoE Ethernet Switch with Metal Case
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$519.00  $441.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-205PSE-12V-4W
NSM-205PSE-12V with providing up to 4 Watts PoE power per port
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$519.00  $441.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NS-205PFC-24V
Multimode, SC connector, 4 ports 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) with 1 fiber port and 24 VDC input switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$419.00  $356.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
NSM-206AFC-T
Multimode, SC connector, 4 ports 10/100 Mbps PoE with 2 fiber ports Switch
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$499.00  $424.15
Back order (4 ~ 6 business days)
LBIPS16215-4POE
5-port 100M Layer 2 Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch, one 100M Fiber Port, Power Supply Range 48VDC.
Average Rating(0)
Please request the price in Chat.
Check availability in chat.