More than 8 ports

Products (Total Items: 16 )
Sort by:
More results 1 2 Next page View All
LBIES161024-2F(M)
22 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-2F(S)
22 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-4F(M)
20 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km,SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-4F(S)
20 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX, single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-8F(M)
16 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+8 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-8F(S)
16 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+8 ports 100Base-FX, single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-12F(M)
12 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+12 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST,AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES161024-12F(S)
12 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+12 ports 100Base-FX, single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-2F(M)
22 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-2F(S)
22 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX single-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-4F(M)
20 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-4F(S)
20 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX single-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-8F(M)
16 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+8 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-8F(S)
16 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+8 ports 100Base-FX single-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
LBIES165024-12F(M)
12 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+12 ports 100Base-FX Multi-mode SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V
Average Rating(0)
Check availability in chat.
More results 1 2 Next page View All