LBIMC16102-F(S)
LBIMC16102-F(S)

LBIMC16102-F(S)

review
0
0
5
Price: $160.38
Back order.
Part number:LBIMC16102-F(S)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $157.17
  • 5 - 9
  • $153.96
  • 10 - 24
  • $149.15
  • 25 - 49
  • $142.74
  • 50 - 99
  • $141.13
  • 100+
  • $137.93
2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, SC/ST, DC12-36V

Related items

Recently viewed items