LBIMC16102-F(SS)

LBIMC16102-F(SS)

review
0
0
5
Price: $178.20
Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIMC16102-F(SS)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $174.64
  • 5 - 9
  • $171.07
  • 10 - 24
  • $165.73
  • 25 - 49
  • $158.60
  • 50 - 99
  • $156.82
  • 100+
  • $153.25
2-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, sigle fiber, SC/ST, DC12-36V

Related items