Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIMC16101-F(SS)

LBIMC16101-F(SS)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $207.90

Stock: 0

Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIMC16101-F(SS)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $203.74
  • 5 - 9
  • $199.58
  • 10 - 24
  • $193.35
  • 25 - 49
  • $185.03
  • 50 - 99
  • $182.95
  • 100+
  • $178.79

1
1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, sigle fiber, SC/ST DC12-36V

Related items