Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIES167110-2GS-4F(SS)

LBIES167110-2GS-4F(SS)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $1,164.24

Stock: 0

Back order.
Part number:LBIES167110-2GS-4F(SS)
4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX single-mode, singlefiber SC/ST+ 2 gigabit optical fiber ports (SFP slots),12-48VDC