LBIES16608-2F(S)

LBIES16608-2F(S)

review
0
0
5
Price: $712.80
Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES16608-2F(S)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $698.54
  • 5 - 9
  • $684.29
  • 10 - 24
  • $662.90
  • 25 - 49
  • $634.39
  • 50 - 99
  • $627.26
  • 100+
  • $613.01
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX Single-mode, 20Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V

Related items