Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIES16308-2F(M)

LBIES16308-2F(M)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $461.70

Stock: 0

Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES16308-2F(M)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $452.47
  • 5 - 9
  • $443.23
  • 10 - 24
  • $429.38
  • 25 - 49
  • $410.91
  • 50 - 99
  • $406.30
  • 100+
  • $397.06

1
6 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-48V

Related items