Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIES16215-2F(SS)

LBIES16215-2F(SS)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $435.60

Stock: 0

Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES16215-2F(SS)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $426.89
  • 5 - 9
  • $418.18
  • 10 - 24
  • $405.11
  • 25 - 49
  • $387.68
  • 50 - 99
  • $383.33
  • 100+
  • $374.62

1
3-port 10/100Base-T(X)+2-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, single fiber, SC/ST, DC12~48V

Related items