Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIES16215-1F(SS)

LBIES16215-1F(SS)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $450.90

Stock: 0

Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES16215-1F(SS)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $441.88
  • 5 - 9
  • $432.86
  • 10 - 24
  • $419.34
  • 25 - 49
  • $401.30
  • 50 - 99
  • $396.79
  • 100+
  • $387.77

1
4-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX, Single-mode, single fiber, SC/ST, DC12~48V

Related items