Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIES16205-1F(M)

LBIES16205-1F(M)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $168.30

Stock: 0

Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES16205-1F(M)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $164.93
  • 5 - 9
  • $161.57
  • 10 - 24
  • $156.52
  • 25 - 49
  • $149.79
  • 50 - 99
  • $148.10
  • 100+
  • $144.74

1
4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+1 port 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, DC12-36V

Related items