LBIES162010-2GS-4F(SS)
LBIES162010-2GS-4F(SS)

LBIES162010-2GS-4F(SS)

review
0
0
5
Price: $0.00
Check availability in chat.
Part number:LBIES162010-2GS-4F(SS)
4 ports 10/100Baes-T(X)+4 ports 100Base-FX single-mode, singlefiber SC/ST+ 2 port gigabit optical port (SFP slots),12-48VDC

Related items

Recently viewed items