LBIES161024-8F(M)

LBIES161024-8F(M)

review
0
0
5
Price: $1,106.82
Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES161024-8F(M)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $1,084.68
  • 5 - 9
  • $1,062.55
  • 10 - 24
  • $1,029.34
  • 25 - 49
  • $985.07
  • 50 - 99
  • $974.00
  • 100+
  • $951.87
16 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+8 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V

Related items