Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0     view cart
LBIES161024-2F(M)

LBIES161024-2F(M)

review
0
0
5
Your price*: $963.90

Stock: 0

Back order (15 business days)
Part number:LBIES161024-2F(M)
Quantity pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 4
  • $944.62
  • 5 - 9
  • $925.34
  • 10 - 24
  • $896.43
  • 25 - 49
  • $857.87
  • 50 - 99
  • $848.23
  • 100+
  • $828.95

1
22 ports 10/100Base-T(X)+2 ports 100Base-FX, Multi-mode, 2Km, SC/ST, AC/DC85-265V

Related items