Ethernet

Products (Total Items: 8 )
Sort by:
LBMODEL161100S-SC-20KM
Ethernet 10/100M to fiber 100M converter, SC Connector, single-mode, dual fiber, Optic Port transmission: 20Km, with external 5Vdc power supply
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$90.00  $78.75
Available 2 in 5 business days, Have questions?. Chat whit us.
LBMODEL161100-S-SC-20KM
Ethernet 10/100M to fiber 100M converter, SC Connector, single-mode, dual fiber, Optic Port transmission: 20Km, with external 5Vdc power supply
Average Rating(0)
Have questions?. Chat whit us.
Back order.
SETH-FO-MONO-SL
Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Singlemode Fiber Simple loop communication (a cable). LC connector, maximum distance 10 km. Power supply 12 ~ 35 Vdc or 8 ~ 24Vac. Does not include power source
Average Rating(0)
$582.12
Back order (8 ~ 10 business days)
SETH-FO-MONO-DL
Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Singlemode Fiber Double loop communication (two cables). LC connector, maximum distance 10 km. Power supply 12 ~ 35 Vdc or 8 ~ 24Vac. Does not include power source
Average Rating(0)
$727.92
Back order (8 ~ 10 business days)
SETH-FO-MULTI-SL
Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Multimode Fiber Simple loop communication (a cable). ST connector, maximum distance 500 m. Power supply 12 ~ 35 Vdc or 8 ~ 24Vac. Does not include power source
Average Rating(0)
$509.76
Back order (8 ~ 10 business days)
SETH-FO-MULTI-DL
Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Multimode Fiber Double loop communication (two cables). ST connector, maximum distance 500 m. Power supply 12 ~ 35 Vdc or 8 ~ 24Vac. Does not include power source
Average Rating(0)
$582.12
Back order (8 ~ 10 business days)
NS-200AFC-T
1 Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-SC Media Converter
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$259.00  $233.10
Back order.
NS-200AFT-T
 Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, ST connector
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$289.00  $260.10
Back order.