Accessories

Products (Total Items: 42 )
Sort by:
More results 1 2 3 Next page View All
LB16RD
Accessory to mount converter MODEL485P on Riel DIN
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$3.96  $3.47
Available 93 for immediate shipment, more equipment consult Logicbus.
I-25091-ENC
Industrial enclosure (255 x 181 x 91 mm)
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$139.00  $125.10
Back order.
I-25166-ENC
Industrial enclosure (255 x 181 x 166 mm)
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$169.00  $152.10
Back order.
I-2533CS-60
CAN to single mode fiber bridge, 60 KM range
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$499.00  $449.10
Back order.
I-2533CS-A
CAN to single mode fiber bridge; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm (RoHS)
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$389.00  $350.10
Back order.
I-2533CS-B
CAN to single mode fiber bridge; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm (RoHS)
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$389.00  $350.10
Back order.
M-6018-16
16 channel analog input module
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$459.00  $394.74
Back order.
M-6026U-32
Universal 16-channel input and universal 16-channel output
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$799.00  $687.14
Back order.
CA104
Serial cable extension with DB25F to DB25M connectors, 6 ft (72") in length
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$7.95  $7.79
Back order.
CA107
Female DB25 adapter cable (RS-530) to DB37 (RS-449 DTE), 10-inch length
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$24.95  $24.45
Back order.
CA112
DB37 Male to DB37 Female/ 72 in Length - Extension Cable. Full One to One pinout
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$11.95  $11.71
Back order.
CA127
DB9 Male to DB9 Female 72 in Length
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$9.95  $9.75
Back order.
CA135
50 Pin Edge Cable
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$39.95  $39.15
Back order.
CA159
Cable with DB25 Female connector (RS-530) to DB15 Male (X.21), 72 inches long
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$19.95  $19.55
Back order.
CA167
50-Pin IDC to 50-Pin IDC Ribbon Cable, 40 inch Length. Use the CA167 to connect Sealevel TTL devices to solid-state relay racks.
Average Rating(0)
Sale
$9.95  $9.75
Back order.
More results 1 2 3 Next page View All